Mecz 24 Kolejki
Wisła Rząska - Sparta Przeginia Duchowna 8 - 1 (3 - 0)
Bramki
Wisła
11min 64min 65min 77min Grzegorz Noga
20min 54min Michał Zieliński
22min Mariusz Bulanda
53min Szymon Wroński
Sparta
66min Karol Grzesiak
Zaległy mecz 20 Kolejki
Wisła Rząska - Iskra Czułów 2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Bramki
Wisła
25min Michał Zieliński
94min Grzegorz Noga
Iskra
32min Krzysztof Cygan
61min Daniel Haber
Mecz 23 Kolejki
Ks Tyniec - Wisła Rząska 0 - 4 (0 - 2)
Bramki
Wisła
14min Adam Cyganek
30min 58min 77min Grzegorz Noga
Zaległy mecz 21 Kolejki
Potok Więckowice - Wisła Rząska 1 - 5 (0 -4)
Bramki :
Potok
49 min Paweł Gawęcki
Wisła
3 min Grzegorz Noga
22 min Grzegorz Czepiec
38 min Michał Zieliński
39 min Łukasz Matysiak
52 min Dominik Guzda
Mecz 22 Kolejki
Fitball Szklary - Wisła Rząska 1 - 1 (1 - 1)
Bramki:
Fitball
35 min Damian Tomala
Wisła
44 min Grzegorz Noga
Mecz 19 Kolejki
Niegoszowianka - Wisła Rząska 0 - 7 (0 - 3)
Bramki
Wisła
12 min 20 min 34 min Dominik Guzda
66 min 70 min Grzegorz Noga
75 min Marcin Knap
86 min Giulio Sclaunich
Mecz 18 Kolejki
Wisła Rząska - Lotnik II Kryspinów 7 - 0 (2 - 0)
Bramki
Wisła
39 min 67 min Dominik Guzda
42 min Szymon Wroński
48 min Dariusz Bałuszek
69 min Adam Cyganek
71 min Giuli Sclaunich
81 min Łukasz Matysiak
Mecz 17 Kolejki
Kmita II Zabierzów - Wisła Rząska 2 - 5 (0 - 3)
Bramki
Kmita II
48 min Damian Wójcik
79 min Mateusz Olkuski
Wisła
1 min 30 min 69 min Michał Lenarczyk
27 min Michał Zieliński
72 min Szymon Wroński
Mecz 16 Kolejki
Topór Aleksandrowice - Wisła Rząska 2 - 7 (0 - 1)
Bramki
Topór
65 min Piotr Wróż
69 min Dariusz Matacz
Wisła
10 min 92 min Michał Zieliński
56 min 59 min Grzegorz Noga
74 min 81 min Łukasz Matysiak
84 min Giulio Sclaunich
Mecz 15 Kolejki
Gwiazda Ściejowice - Wisła Rząska 0 - 3 (0 - 3)
Bramki
Wisła
15 min Dominik Guzda
21 min Michał Zieliński
29 min Grzegorz Czepiec
Mecz 14 Kolejki
Błękitni Czułówek - Wisła Rząska 0 - 5 (0 - 3)
Bramki
Wisła
1 min Michał Lenarczyk
9 min 20 min Grzegorz Noga
60 min Adam Cyganek
75 min Giulio Sclaunich
Mecz 13 Kolejki
Lotnik II Kryspinów - Wisła Rząska 0 - 7 (0 - 2)
Bramki
Wisła
3 min Giulio Sclaunich
15 min Łukasz Matysiak
50 min 72 min Adam Cyganek
52 min Grzegorz Noga
56 min 80 min Sebastian Horajski
Mecz 12 Kolejki
Wisła Rząska - Ks Tyniec 3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Bramki
Wisła
34 min 83 min Grzegorz Noga
75 min Michał Lenarczyk
Mecz 10 Kolejki
Wisła Rząska - Potok Więckowice 3 - 3 (1 - 2)
Bramki
Wisła
41 min 53 min 75 min Grzegorz Noga
Potok
29 min Daniel Hurko
37 min Mateusz Rumian
52 min Kamil Stec
Mecz 9 Kolejki
Sparta Przeginia Duchowna - Wisła Rząska 2 - 2 (0 - 1)
Bramki
Sparta
46 min Marcin Gala
74 min Przemysław Kamiński
Wisła
14 min Dominik Guzda
58 min Waldemar Morański
Mecz 8 kolejki
Wisła Rząska - Niegoszowianka 3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Bramki
Wisła
15 min 61 min Dominik Guzda
63 min Dariusz Bałuszek
Niegoszowianka
36 min Piotr Boguś
Mecz 7 Kolejki
Iskra Czułów - Wisła Rząska 1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Bramki
Iskra
92 min Krystian Kroczek
Wisła
34 min Sebastian Horajski
Mecz 6 Kolejki
Wisła Rząska - Fitball Szklary 5 - 1 (1 - 0)
Bramki
Wisła
43 min 46 min Radosław Jasiński
52 min Rafał Wałęsa
58 min Dominik Guzda
60 min Sebestian Horajski
Fitball
69 min Damian Tomala
Mecz 5 Kolejki
Wisła Rząska - Topór Aleksandrowice 2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Bramki
Wisła
60 min Dariusz Bałuszek
91 min Radosław Jasiński
Topór
41 min Józef Molik
Mecz 3 Kolejki
Wisła Rząska - Gwiazda Ściejowice 9 - 1 (5 - 0)
Bramki
Wisła
2 min Sebastian Horajski
4 min 12 min 78 min 83 min Radosław Jasiński
13 min Dominik Guzda
32 min Łukasz Matysiak
82 min Giulio Sclaunich
89 min Damian Domagała
Gwiazda
92 min Maciej Nowak
Mecz 2 Kolejki
Wisła Rząska - Kmita II Zabierzów 4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Bramki
31 min Grzegorz Czepiec
74 min 89 min Łukasz Matysiak
88 min Sebastian Horajski
Mecz 1 Kolejki
Wisła Rząska - Błękitni Czułówek 4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Bramki
33 min Dominik Guzda
82 min Grzegorz Czepiec
85 min Marian Knap
89 Mariusz Bulanda